Delegados Gremiales

Delegados					Empresa
			
IBIRE JAVIER					Bunge PGSM
MOLINS MARCELO			Bunge PGSM
PAFUNDI RENE				Bunge PGSM
ROMERO WALDO				Bunge PGSM

ALBARRACIN FEDERICO		Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
AVILA PABLO 				Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
CARNEVALI DAMIAN			Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
MACIEL JOSE					Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
MANTOVANI LUCIANO		Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
PEREYRA JOSE				Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
SANCHEZ ROQUE				Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
URRABURO ADRIAN			Bunge San Jerónimo Sud
VENTURA NESTOR			Bunge San Jerónimo Sud

AYELO MARTIN				Buyatti
CERNA DANIEL				Buyatti
LOPEZ GERARDO				Buyatti
PAGIOLA CLAUDIO			Buyatti
ZACARIAS MIGUEL			Buyatti

FELIPE MIGUEL				Cargill
GOMEZ ALEJANDRO			Cargill
IMPROTA SILVIO				Cargill
LEONANGELI JOSE			Cargill
MISZCZUK FABRICIO			Cargill
NETO MARIO					Cargill
SCARPINO FRANCO			Cargill

CASTRO ALEJANDRO			LDC
DALINO RAUL				LDC
DIAZ MILTON				LDC
MORALES MARTIN			LDC
PERSIG LUCIANO				LDC

ABELAIRA MARIANO			Molinos
ACOSTA CARLOS				Molinos
GOMEZ LUCAS DANIEL		Molinos
MORENO EDUARDO			Molinos
ZAPATA LEONARDO			Molinos

BARRIENTOS RAMON			Nidera
CALLEJAS ROBERTO			Nidera
DOMINGUEZ RAFAEL			Nidera
FLORES DANIEL				Nidera
JUAREZ MARTIN				Nidera
ORAYEN MIGUEL				Nidera
PASSONI CLAUDIO			Nidera
VERA OSCAR					Nidera

CHARA MARIO				Noble
FOLK JACOBO				Noble
GOMEZ GABRIEL				Noble

CHAPARRO OSCAR			Oleaginosa SL
GUERRERO EDGARDO			Oleaginosa SL
RAMIREZ JORGE				Oleaginosa SL

COCA RUBEN				Renova San Lorenzo
GOMEZ GERARDO			Renova San Lorenzo
ROJO ISMAEL					Renova San Lorenzo

BOTELLO ADRIAN				Renova Timbúes
CARRIZO DIEGO				Renova Timbúes
NELLI JOSE					Renova Timbúes
OJEDA CARLOS MARCELO		Renova Timbúes
ROMERO RAMON				Renova Timbúes

CHIODIN LUCAS				T6
DALINO PABLO				T6
JUAREZ RAMON				T6
RUSSI GUILLERMO			T6

AGUIRRE NESTOR				T6 SA
COLACRAI NESTOR			T6 SA
CUSCUETA GUSTAVO			T6 SA
FERNANDEZ HERNAN			T6 SA
VERON GERMAN				T6 SA

KRALJEVICH GERMAN			Unitec Bio

AYLLON GABRIEL				Vicentin
BUSTAMANTE SEBASTIAN		Vicentin
COUVERT GUILLERMO			Vicentin
DELGADO PABLO				Vicentin
IBARROLA GUILLERMO		Vicentin
LEMOS JUAN					Vicentin
MARECO EUSEBIO			Vicentin
OLIVA ELIGIO					Vicentin
ORTIZ CARLOS				Vicentin
PANIAGUA LUIS				Vicentin
TURRINI MARCELO			Vicentin