Delegados Gremiales

Delegados Empresa
CLERICI ARIEL Bunge ENVASADORA
URRABURO ADRIAN Bunge ENVASADORA
VENTURA NESTOR Bunge ENVASADORA
GENTILCORE MAURO Bunge PGSM
IBIRE JAVIER Bunge PGSM
MOLINS MARCELO ENRIQUE Bunge PGSM
PAFUNDI RENE Bunge PGSM
PAZ JOSE Bunge PGSM
ALBARRACIN FEDERICO Bunge SJ
CACEREZ GERARDO Bunge SJ
CARNEVALI DAMIAN Bunge SJ
FERNANDEZ LUCAS Bunge SJ
SANCHEZ ROQUE Bunge SJ
COMISSO FERNANDO Cargill
FELIPE MIGUEL Cargill
GOMEZ ALEJANDRO Cargill
MISZCZUK FABRICIO Cargill
NETO MARIO Cargill
CHAPARRO MARIANO Cofco Puerto
OLIVERA  MARCOS Cofco Puerto
PASSONE CLAUDIO Cofco Puerto
PASSONE FRANCO Cofco Puerto
PRIORI JOSE LUIS Cofco Puerto
FALCON ANGEL Cofco Timbues
FOLK JACOBO Cofco Timbues
GOMEZ GABRIEL Cofco Timbues
MANTICA MITRIANI CRISTIAN DANIEL Cofco Timbues
ROSSI ALBANO ALBERTO Cofco Timbues
DALINO RAUL LDC
DIAZ MILTON LDC
MORALES MARTIN LDC
PERSIG LUCIANO LDC
SOSA PABLO LDC
ABELAIRA MARIANO Molinos
ACOSTA CARLOS Molinos
GOMEZ LUCAS DANIEL Molinos
LINGUA ALVAR LADIO Molinos
MORENO EDUARDO Molinos
GOBERNATORI  FERNANDO Renopack
LUCHIZOLA JUAN MANUEL Renopack
SCHULZE WALTER Renopack
COCA RUBEN Renova San Lzo.
GOMEZ GERARDO Renova San Lzo.
ROJO ISMAEL Renova San Lzo.
ACEVEDO ADRIAN Renova Timbúes
ECHEVARRIA JAVIER Renova Timbúes
LUCCHESI YAMIL OMAR Renova Timbúes
OJEDA CARLOS MARCELO Renova Timbúes
SOLA SERGIO ESTEBAN Renova Timbúes
GUGLIELMOTTI EZEQUIEL T6 Industrial
JUAREZ RAMON T6 Industrial
MADERA JUAN T6 Industrial
RUSSI GUILLERMO ABEL T6 Industrial
SUCULINI AMERICO T6 Industrial
AGUIRRE NESTOR Terminal 6 SA
BASUALDO NELSON Terminal 6 SA
CUSCUETA GUSTAVO Terminal 6 SA
FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO Terminal 6 SA
FERNANDEZ HERNAN Terminal 6 SA
KRALJEVICH GERMAN Unitec Bio
AGUIRRE PABLO Vicentin
IBARROLA GUILLERMO Vicentin
MONZON LUCAS Vicentin
PEÑA DANIEL Vicentin
ROLON LUCAS Vicentin
CHAPARRO OSCAR Vicentin (10000y6000)
GUERRERO EDGARDO Vicentin (10000y6000)
RAMIREZ JORGE Vicentin (10000y6000)
TURRINI MARCELO Vicentin (10000y6000)
BARBERO EDGARDO Vicentin (Fluvial)
CUTI RICARDO Vicentin (Fluvial)
DELGADO PABLO Vicentin (Fluvial)
FERNANDEZ DANIEL Vicentin (Fluvial)
RAMIREZ CARLOS Vicentin (Fluvial)